Program Committee

Pär Ågerfalk, Uppsala University

Raian Ali, Hamad Bin Khalifa University

Saïd Assar, Institut Mines Telecom Business School

Fatma Başak Aydemir, Boğaziçi University

Giuseppe Berio, Université de Bretagne Sud and IRISA UMR 6074

Drazen Brdjanin, University of Banja Luka

Tony Clark, Aston University

Dolors Costal, Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya

Marne de Vries, University of Pretoria

Rebecca Deneckere, Centre de Recherche en Informatique

Michael Fellmann, University of Rostock, Institute for Computer Science

Christophe Feltus, Luxembourg Institute of Science and Technology

Peter Fettke, German Research Center for Artificial Inteilligence (DFKI) and Saarland University

Hans-Georg Fill, University of Fribourg

Frederik Gailly, Ghent University

Mohamad Gharib, University of Florence

Cesar Gonzalez-Perez, Incipit, CSIC

Andreas Gregoriades, Cyprus University of Technology

Renata Guizzardi, Universidade Federal do Espirito Santo

Jennifer Horkoff, Chalmers and the University of Gothenburg

Manfred Jeusfeld, University of Skövde

Ivan Jureta, University of Namur

Jānis Kampars, RTU

Elena Kornyshova, CNAM

Georgios Koutsopoulos, Stockholm University

Thomas Kuehne, Victoria University of Wellington

Birger Lantow, University of Rostock

Tong Li, Beijing University of Technology

Patricia Martin-Rodilla, Institute of Heritage Sciences Spanish National Research Council

Raimundas Matulevicius, University of Tartu

Alex Norta, Tallinn University of Technology

Andreas L Opdahl, University of Bergen

Jose Ignacio Panach Navarrete, Universitat de València

Vik Pant, University of Toronto

Francisca Pérez, Universidad San Jorge

Klaus Pohl, Paluno, University of Duisburg-Essen

Fethi Rabhi, The University of New South Wales

Pilar Rodríguez, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid

Ben Roelens, Open University of the Netherlands, Ghent University

Kurt Sandkuhl, The University of Rostock

Estefanía Serral, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven

Monique Snoeck, Research Center for Information Systems Engineering, KU Leuven

Stefan Strecker, University of Hagen

Steven van Kervel

Michael Verdonck, university Ghent

Yves Wautelet, Katholieke Universiteit Leuven

Hans Weigand, Tilburg University

Carson Woo, The University of British Columbia

Eric Yu, University of Toronto

Anna Zamansky, University of Haifa